Palmarès

Record du parcours: 57’48 – Jonathan Wyatt / 2006

Record dames: 1h05’17 – Maude Mathys / 2017

 Vainqueurs de la course Neirivue-Le Moléson

1979 Stéphane Gmuender Suisse Chantal Gremaud Suisse
1980 Michel Marchon Suisse Martine Sigg Suisse
1981 Michel Marchon Suisse Suzanne Meuwly Suisse
1982 Stéphane Gmuender Suisse Joelle Frochaux Suisse
1983 Stéphane Gmuender Suisse Angela Tooby Pays de Galles
1984 Rony Agten Belgique Hermine Haas Suisse
1985 Eric Amann Autriche Eroica Staudenmann Suisse
1986 Béat Imhof Suisse Diana Kayser Suisse
1987 Guido Bielmann Suisse Ella Ballmann Suisse
1988 Guido Bielmann Suisse Fabiola Rueda Colombie
1989 Jairo Correa Colombie Fabiola Rueda Colombie
1990 Jairo Correa Colombie Fabiola Rueda Colombie
1991 Jairo Correa Colombie Fabiola Rueda Colombie
1992 Thierry Icart France Fabiola Rueda Colombie
1993 Thierry Icart France Elsbeth Heinzle Autriche
1994 Jacinto Lopez Colombie Lesley Leavesley Angleterre
1995 Claude Nicolet Suisse Louise Fairfax Australie
1996 Bobby Quinn Ecosse Astrid Feyer Suisse
1997 Jean-François Cuennet Suisse Adenech Erkalo Ethiopie
1998 Georges Volery Suisse Mugde Angela Ecosse
1999 Claude Nicolet Suisse Colette Borcard Suisse
2000 Alexis Gex-Fabry Suisse Colette Borcard Suisse
2001 Thierry Icart France Isabelle Florey Suisse
2002 Alexis Gex-Fabry Suisse Andrea Gasmann Suisse
2003 Degene Ledetu Ethiopie Wornice Tsige Ethiopie
2004 Roman Skalsky Tchéquie Mugde Angela Ecosse
2005 Alexis Gex-Fabry Suisse Colette Borcard Suisse
2006 Jonathan Wyatt Nlle-Zélande Colette Borcard Suisse
2007 Sébastien Epiney Suisse Marie-Luce Romanens Suisse
2008 Jonathan Wyatt Nlle-Zélande Laura Hrebec Suisse
2009 Jonathan Wyatt Nlle-Zélande Martina Strähl Suisse
2010 Jonathan Wyatt Nlle-Zélande Mugde Angela Ecosse
2011 Georges Burrier France Eva Skalnikova Tchéquie
2012 Padua Rodriges Saul Antonio Colombie Fuerholz Monica Suisse
2013 Alex Baldacinni Italie Valentina Belotti Italie
2014 Saul Antonio Padua Colombie Laura Hrebec Suisse
2015 Petro Mamu Erythrée Emily Collinge Grande-Bretagne
2016 Petro Mamu Erythrée Christel Dewalle France
2017 Petro Mamu Erythrée Maude Mathys Suisse
2018 Robbie Simpson Ecosse Christel Dewalle France
2019 Saul Antonio Padua Colombie Maude Mathys Suisse